Mobile/Tablet Menu

Desktop Menu

Search Container

Staff Directory

Claire Albert

Teacher

Nikki Alcantara

Teacher

Suzy Anvar

Teacher

Christina Battey

Teacher

Pampilo Bayquen

Custodian I

Libby Beavitz

Teacher

Grace Bunya

Teacher

Lisa Carrell

Teacher

Elsa Chen

Teacher

Limin Chen

Teacher

Sharon Choi

Teacher

Vanessa Clark

Teacher

Gilbert Cordero

Custodian - Elementary

Elizabeth Crandall

Student Attendant

Jane Dick

Secretary/Elementary School

John DiCosmo

Assistant Principal-Elem

Elisabeth Doxsee

Student Attendant

Cynthia Ehrhorn

Teacher

Heike Enders

Secretary/Elementary School

Erin Finley

Occupational Therapist

Kathleen Flynn

Teacher

Marieluise Fries

Instructional Aide GE, Farm Manager and Instruction

Samantha Furlanic

Instructional Aide GE

Brittany Gardner

Teacher

Miki Gohil

Student Attendant

Haydeh Haeri-Moussavian

Student Attendant

Catherine Harkness Lemat

Teacher

Michelle Haughney

Teacher

Sarah Jados

Teacher

Piper Joseph

Teacher

Jean Kavanagh

Student Attendant

David Ketchum

Teacher

Hyun Ah Kim

Campus Supervisor/Elementary

Jennifer Kirmse

Student Teacher

Judy Kislitsyn

Teacher

Joanna Kovacs

Teacher

Roni Kraft

Teacher

Edie Lau

Teacher

Denise Li

Family Engagement Specialist

Yineng Lu

Teacher

Monica Lynch

Teacher

Stephanie Maples

Spectra Art Teacher

Ashley McCrea

Teacher

Hanna Miller

Teacher

Nicolette Moore

Teacher

Alexa Morales

Instructional Aide GE

Sarah Newman

Teacher

Sereena Ojakian

Student Attendant

Avery Olesen

Teacher

Brandy Olsen

Instructional Aide GE

Manuel Paguirigan

Student Attendant

Chau Pham

Custodian I

Dijana Pirsljin

Instructional Aide GE

Isabelle Polito

Teacher

Robert Rankin

Teacher

Ying Ying Ren

Teacher

Eloise Rippey

Teacher

Maureen Roddy

Student Attendant

Xiomara Rodriguez

Elementary School Clerk

Trena Shines

Student Attendant

Nancy Shorum

Teacher

Arianna Sievert

Student Attendant

Maria Smith

Student Attendant

Janice Stone

Teacher

Lu Sun

Teacher

Christine Venegas

Computer Support Spec II

Simone Wang

Instructional Aide GE

Stephanie Werner

Instructional Aide GE

Alexandra White

Teacher

Grace Wong

Instructional Aide GE

Scott Yarbrough

Psychologist

Dawn Yoshinaga

Principal-EL

Donna Youngberg

Instructional Aide GE

Kerei Yuen

Student Attendant